Premium Pro · Quality and capacity

More quality and capacity for your clips

Get 2K exports, up to 5 streams, up to 24 hours of daily processing, priority processing, and 90-day clip storage.

Unlock Premium Pro

Included with Premium Pro.

2K export ● Priority processing
  • 2Kexports
  • Up to 5streams
  • Up to 24hdaily processing
  • Priorityprocessing
  • 90 daysclip storage
Eklipse gameplay highlight footage
Streaming and export resolution

Export your clips in 2K

Premium Pro exports clips at 2K resolution.

Export resolution and the resolution you stream at are separate. The 2K figure applies to the clips you export.

Capacity

Room for more streams

Stream capacity Up to 5 streams

Bring more of your streams into Eklipse.

Daily processing Up to 24 hours a day

Room for long sessions.

Processing and storage

Priority in line, and 90 days to come back

Priority processing Priority

Your streams get priority processing.

Clip storage 90 days

Your clips stay stored for 90 days, so you can go back for compilations or late posts.

Day 1Day 90
Example

A Warzone streamer with long sessions

Call of Duty: Warzone victory screen gameplay
Call of Duty: Warzone

They stream Warzone for hours and turn the best moments into highlights with AI highlights. With Premium Pro they export their favorite clips in 2K, and keep the rest for 90 days to build a monthly compilation.

More ideas on the Warzone clip page.

FAQ

Quality and capacity questions

Are 2K exports supported?

Yes. Premium Pro exports clips at 2K resolution.

How many streams are supported?

Premium Pro supports up to 5 streams.

How much processing do I get each day?

Premium Pro includes up to 24 hours of daily processing.

What is priority processing?

Premium Pro streams get priority in processing. It does not promise a specific processing time.

How long are clips stored?

Premium Pro stores your clips for 90 days.

Which plan includes these benefits?

All five are part of Premium Pro.

Premium Pro

More room for every stream

2K exports, up to 5 streams, up to 24 hours of daily processing, priority processing, and 90-day storage.

Unlock Premium Pro

We're ready for
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6!

Eklipse is the only AI tool that fully automates your highlights, so you can focus on the game. Get ready for launch day—your best BO6 gameplay will be automatically clipped and edited for you! 

We’ve been working hard to fine-tune our AI, ensuring it’s fully equipped to capture your most exciting BO6 moments with precision. Not only will it clip your highlights, but it will also enhance them with fun, relatable memes, captions, and more.

🛡 Simply connect your streaming channel, and we’ll take care of the rest 🛡